Profile: BECKY SUNSHINE

Model: Becky Sunshine
Links: SHOP:
Search the Adult Card Shop
GALLERY
:
Search the Adult Card Gallery
LIBRARY:
Search the Adult Card Library
Profession: Adult Model & Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: USA
Place of Birth: La Jolla, CA
Date of Birth: December 12, 1971
Aliases: Beckie Sunshine
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements 42D-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Notes: Becky Sunshine Fan Club 5666 La Jolla Blvd #175 La Jolla, CA 92037 U.S.A.
Summary: Career Highlights 1992-1996


VIDEO: Becky Sunshine Exotic DOLL & Former Miss California Poses Poolside In Las Vegas For Her Fans

Adult Trading Cards & Collectibles